Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Statistik von
SG Chemie Erkner IV
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
4.
SG Chemie Erkner IV
18
12
2
4
9222
: 8814
408
546
: 432
114
151
: 99
52
26
: 10
Spiele:
.
.
11447
08.09.2017
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:5
verloren
11449
13.09.2017
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
10:4
verloren
11455
26.09.2017
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
10:2
gewonnen
11462
12.10.2017
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
9:9
gleichstand
11463
16.10.2017
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
5:10
gewonnen
11469
07.11.2017
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
10:6
gewonnen
11473
13.11.2017
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
1:10
gewonnen
11478
21.11.2017
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:0
gewonnen
11483
28.11.2017
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:2
gewonnen
11488
09.01.2018
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
1:10
verloren
11494
16.01.2018
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
10:7
gewonnen
11501
01.03.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
9:9
gleichstand
11505
06.03.2018
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
10:4
gewonnen
11509
13.03.2018
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
Grünheider SV I
3:10
verloren
11514
10.04.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
5:10
gewonnen
11518
17.04.2018
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
10:3
gewonnen
11526
25.04.2018
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
3:10
gewonnen
11532
07.05.2018
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
3:10
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Ralf Tesch
2226
: 2069
157
138
: 91
47
23
: 6
18
: 10
41
: 16
25
Matthias Bergemann
576
: 477
99
40
: 17
23
8
: 1
4
: 2
12
: 3
9
Thomas Langer
1393
: 1321
72
82
: 66
16
14
: 10
9
: 7
23
: 17
6
Michael Wenglewski
1943
: 1948
-5
108
: 104
4
15
: 11
14
: 14
29
: 25
4
Robert Peucker
444
: 423
21
25
: 22
3
0
: 0
7
: 5
7
: 5
2
Anton Knippel
98
: 83
15
6
: 4
2
0
: 0
2
: 1
2
: 1
1
Frank Teichmann
47
: 51
-4
3
: 3
0
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Christian Gutzmer
1123
: 1184
-61
61
: 64
-3
4
: 11
10
: 6
14
: 17
-3
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Michael Wenglewski / Thomas Langer
513
: 451
62
33
: 21
12
7
: 2
3
: 2
10
: 4
6
Michael Wenglewski / Christian Gutzmer
75
: 57
18
6
: 1
5
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
: 0
2
Michael Wenglewski / Matthias Bergemann
78
: 64
14
6
: 1
5
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
: 0
2
Matthias Bergemann / Ralf Tesch
108
: 71
37
7
: 3
4
2
: 1
0
: 0
2
: 1
1
Ralf Tesch / Frank Teichmann
45
: 38
7
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Ralf Tesch / Christian Gutzmer
309
: 316
-7
16
: 18
-2
3
: 2
0
: 2
3
: 4
-1
Anton Knippel / Ralf Tesch
42
: 45
-3
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Robert Peucker / Ralf Tesch
202
: 216
-14
10
: 12
-2
0
: 0
2
: 4
2
: 4
-2
© TT-Erkner.de